Welcome, Visitor!
Today is Saturday, October 25, 2014

Atoka Elementary honor roll

Comment   Email   Print
Related Articles

1st Grade Principal’s List

Mrs. Karen Fields:

JaDyn Lee, Kalon Falkner, Chloe Hood,Hope Looney, Dylan McCann, Kaley Beth Rogers, Anna Southern, Erin Townsend.

Ms. Javanha Bonds: Logan Ham, Lillian Hankins, Sara Holloway, Andrew Howell, Jade Luttrell-Davis, Zachary Stetz, Addison Fradella

Mrs. Rachel Coats: Sean Anderson, Campbell Bradley, Terrik Gray, Zoe Reburn, Jackson Reeves, Trey Smith,

Mrs. Georgia Glass: Emily Lehmen, Noah Lowry, Ainsley McDaniel, Sophie Tedford, Haleigh Weaver, Connor Woodard

Mrs. Lisa Cousar: Skylar Brewer, Danni Flowers, Nickolas Jennings, Ava Kell, Shannon Knight, Silas Moody, Austin Williams 

Ms. Ashley Anderson: Taylor Booth, Dayva Campbell, Hayden Fisher, Mackenze Garcia, Katie Peters, Trey Scott, Brianna Tinsley, Gabriel Truesdell

Mrs. Kathi Jones: Morgan Jones, Olivia Jones, Ayla Ogle, Allison Perry 

Mrs. Tracey Holliday: Erica Burke, Kaylee Hobbs, Audrey Horton,

Annison Kiphut, Laney Lawson, Alexster Stump

 

1st Grade A/B Honor Roll

Mrs. Karen Fields: Elyssa Beloate, Caiden Gaines, Nicolas Hervey, Brooklyn Jackson, Ethan Ramirez, Jayden Smith, Adrian Williams, Adam Butler

Ms. Javanha Bonds: Logan Fowler, Travis Leggett, Kailee Moore, Morgan Pettit, Breona Williams, Lilly Ward

Mrs. Rachel Coats: Hannah Box, Cheyenne Fancher, Makenzie Goodwin, Liam Magee, Jack Patrick, Annaka Simmons-Rossiter

Mrs. Kathi Jones: Carter Austin, Ryan Clark, Tina Le, Dalton McCulley

Mrs. Lisa Cousar: Manone Gist, Grayson Guzman, Chloe Nichols, Olivia Prescott, Jaidyn Reno

Mrs. Georgia Glass: Tyler Le, Dylan Wilson

Ms. Ashley Anderson: Olivia Balyeat, Jade Bohanon,

Jackson Kraft, Meghan Miller, Zane Pierce, Maddox Reynoso, Aiden Waters

Mrs. Tracey Holliday: Joseph Brown, Mason Duke, Stevaria Franklin, Hannah Fillingim, Mikayla Green, Kaiden Ingram, Zac Kellon, KaLeia Lee, Madison Ramsey, Hunter Smith, Allison Sparks

 

 

2nd Grade Principal’s List

Mrs. Barbara Ewing: Cora Anderson, Sarah Ault, Hannah Callahan, Anna Kate Dalrymple, Ashlyn Henry, Antonio Mennis, Ethan Messer, Kyle Norton, Jaylen Payne, Wyatt Walters

Mrs. Crystal Edmonds:

Georgia Burlison: Malik Curry,

Sam Glenn, Addison Marshall, Amelia Phillips, Brooke-Lee Stone

Mrs. Amy Willis: Aidan Boothe: Morgan Ingram:Trey Peterson: Alyssa Tylee: Mina Willis

Ms. Meghan Moses: Brandon Cain, Taytum Carter, Taylor Crosby, David Danley, Kate Jostes, Melissa Lloyd, Kinzie Mahikoa

Mrs. Anna Connell:

Blaise Barr, Elijah Ellington, Hunter Lampley, Ava Sanders, Sierra Sanders, Beau Shelton

Ms. Anna Matthews: Madison Goode, Devin Morton, Aleksandra Pannell, Natalie Severs, Alana Whiten, Jason Williams

Ms. Whitney Robertson: Isabelle Balyeat, Bo Dawson, Lanoah Fron, Jacob Gunn

Ms. Christy Dye-Maclin: Linley Lawson 

 

2nd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Mrs. Barbara Ewing: Baker Bogard, Daniel Collins, Charlee Smith, William Stevens, Matthew Weatherford

Mrs. Crystal Edmonds: Blaine Cowan, Carter Downen, Charlie Franks, Dylan Hester, Kale Ingle, Zayla Mason, Brandon Rogers,

Mrs. Amy Willis: Madelyn Bursey, Reanne Cook, Michael Hamlin, Young Mi Ko,

MJ Parimore, Summer Redman, Amie Taylor

Ms. Meghan Moses: Isabella Arnold, Ashtyn Gillespie

Mrs. Anna Connell: Miya Reynoso, Thomas Harris, Iris McCrady, Addie McWherter, Mya Flaig, Brett Grantham

Ms. Anna Matthews: Connor French, Keagan Jarmon, Jay Jolly, Cassidy Jones, Braden Martin, Paige Pinks,

Ms. Whitney Robertson:

Erin Bell, Presley Goforth, Jonah Hensley, Mackenzie Owen, Miracle Turnage, Will Walker, Adison Wickham

Ms. Christy Dye-Maclin: Christian Aycock, Sarah Moschitta, Bradon Rogers,, Rylie Simpson

 

3rd Grade Principal’s List

Mrs. Stephanie Tedford:

Stephanie Boberg, Mikalah Garner, Tempe Miller, Cameron Wheat

Mrs. Tracie Wickham: Kaylee Allen, Joshua Burke, Gabrielle Douglas, Noah Lambert, Zachary Yenson

Mrs. Kasey Craig: Ava King, Max Rohdemann

Mrs. Crystal Hill: Thomas Holloway, Chloe Tekell

Mrs. Brandy Hill: Peyton Barlow, Eli Burlison, Rhys Roberts

Mrs. Patrice Ingram: Mia Chambers, Angelynn Crawford

Ms. Veronica Taylor: Kara Milner, Matthew Reynolds

Mrs. Lisa Vest: Owen Geiger, Angelina Johnson

 

 

3rd Grade A/B Honor Roll

Mrs. Kasey Craig: Emmy Edmondson, Kacie Epperson, Haley Griffin, Cody Meyer, Tyler Todd

Mrs. Stephanie Tedford: Davin Barkelew, Madison Gafford, Presley Lairmore, Ethan Livingston, Christian McKenzie, Timya Sneed,

Mrs. Brandy Hill: Alyssa

Gay, Peyton Miller, Saige Pycke, Lillian Yarbrough,

Mrs. Veronica Taylor: Morgan Braden.

Mrs. Crystal Hill: Logan Kosowski, Brianna Moore, Jeffrey Owen, Chad Perez, Emily Ward, Jada Woods

Mrs. Patrice Ingram: Wesley Burke, Roman Diaz, Patton Dinkins, Addison Dunn, Sydney Greene, Adam Hervey

Mrs. Tracie Wickham: Madden Anderson, Coen Breland, Yuanna Cayson, Colby Hodge, Ethan Kehayias, Brittany McCoy, Bella Tedford

Mrs. Lisa Vest: Teagan Abernathy, Madison Forbess, Jared Kolbe, Caden Moore, Catherine Stuart, Kyla Sutton

 

4th Grade Principal’s List

Mrs. Kim Stacy: Angelina Noneaker, Tyler Smith

Mrs. Jessica Pickett: Lane Dawson, John Owen Hensley, Gage Lyons, Maddie Peters, Lathanial Wells Jr.

Mrs. Kelsey Dotson: Lauren Carter, Sophia Piedra

Mrs. Jessica Ulbricht: Riley Morgan

Mrs. Farrah Cope: Reagan Jeter, Matthew Schultz, Brooke Trundle, Zachary White, Bailey Wood

Mrs. Tiffany Tucker:Ben Cerniglia, Claire Geiger, Shawna Tekell, Zeke Yarbro 

Mrs. Melissa Jones: Emma Buchanan: Joshua White

 

4th Grade A/B Honor Roll

Mrs. Farrah Cope: Andrew Burkhart, Chloe Knighton, Han-Mi Ko, Elizabeth Kurrus, Lily Pace, Riley Richardson

Mrs. Tiffany Tucker: Maryssa Abel, Isa Howard, Shelby Kendrick, Ashton Miller, Justin Moss, Mattie Perkins, Mason Rodriguez,Jacob Stetz, Seth White

Mrs. Melissa Jones: Peyton Ayers, Joseph Carris, Tyler Cauble, Sydney Collins, George Glidewell, Garrett Haley, Carley Harris, Kaleb Norton, Arianna Pond,

Mrs. Jessica Pickett: Christian Cox, Addie Glass, Madison Yarbro

Mrs. Kim Stacy: Mykaela Brown, Logan Cain, Isaias Cantu, Erin Edmondson, Melea Edmonds, Brayden Mullins, Sammi Jo Ping, Devon Yarbrough

Mrs. Kelsey Dotson: Hunter Gill,Braden McGee, Philip Perez, Taniys Webb, Malachi White

Mrs. Jessica Ulbricht: Jax Butigan, Jake Hawkins, Carter Marbry, Jacob Meredith, Erin Pettit, Rachel White, Wil Wilson

 

5th Grade Principal’s List

Mrs. Jennifer Boticello: Austin Tylee, Kyle Jensen

Ms. Stephanie Knight: Rebekah Callahan, Brendan Reames, Isabella Siegrist

Mrs. Teri Webb: JaMaya Delaney, Nathaniel Loving, Avery Peterson, Melody Webb

Mrs. Jessica Sadler: Andy Brown, Aubrey Huth, Taylor Reynolds, MacKenzie Winnans

Mrs. Jessica Arthur: Amber Burkhart, Chance Dahms, Grace Schlafer,

Mrs. Summer Hamilton: Alison Moschitta, Lauren Horton, Jackson Rezach

Mrs. Jessica Arthur: Ashlynn Burhmester, Jondasha Davis, Domanique Degraffreed, Jarra Dowell, Daniel Fields, Celina Gaither, Andrew Hutcherson, Megan Leary, Sydney Mitchell, Grace Williams

 

Ms. Stephanie Knight: Savanna Arave, Zoe Elkins, Kiara Fleming, Chance Goodwin, Noah Harber, Aja Jones, Jacob Messer, Jackson Perry, Stevie Sellers, Javaris Tolton,

 

Mrs. Jessica Sadler: Erin Abernathy, Seth Beloate, Douglas Brooks, Jordan Harris,

Lauren Head, Alex Henry, Kandace Lipscomb

 

Mrs. Jennifer Botticello: Jake Buchanan, Evan Coats, Makenzie Craig, Alyssa Fields, Caitlyn Kelley, Hayden Kraft, Jackson Wickham, Sarah Madison Willis

 

Mrs. Teri Webb: Logan Cook, Brennan Cowan, Jalynn Hayslett, Gage Holmes, Aidan Maans, Luke Wheat

 

Mrs. Summer Hamilton: Hayliegh Ayers, Reaghan Brock, DeMiyah Gatlin, Alexie Griffin, Jace McGee

 
Tags: 
None
Share: 
Comment   Email   Print
Powered by Bondware
News Publishing Software